Spare parts

FRAMES

ROOTS
DART-A21532 Chainstay w/o bolts, red devil
DART-A215321 Chainstay w/o bolts, grey angel
DART-A21533 Seatstay w/o bolts, w/o stickers, red devil
DART-A215331 Seatstay w/o bolts, w/o stickers, grey angel
DART-A21534 Bearings, full set
DART-A21535 Shock assembling bolts (rear) - 8x32mm axle with two M6x18 bolts
DART-A215351 Shock assembling bolts (front) - 8x30mm axle with two M6x18 bolts
DART-A215352 Suspension system bolts at TT/link or SS/link connections, set with washers
DART-A215353 Suspension system bolts at CS/ST connection, set with washers
DART-A215354 Suspension system bolts at SS/dropout connection, set with washers
DART-A21596 Derailleur hanger for Roots 2016, alu, black
DART-A215961 Derailleur hanger for Roots 2015, alu, grey
DART-A21592 Frame axle for 150x12mm hub spacing, alu
DART-A21594 Polyurethane protector for down tube, transparent, 1 pcs.
DART-A21595 Polyurethane protector for rear triangle tubes, transparent, 1 pcs.
WISH
DART-A21597 Chainstay w/o bolts, black
DART-A215971 Seatstay w/o bolts, black
DART-A21598 Bearings, full set
DART-A21599 Shock assembling bolts (rear) - 8x70mm axle with two M6x18 bolts
DART-A215991 Shock assembling bolts (front) - 8x30mm axle with two M6x18 bolts
DART-A215992 Suspension system bolts at TT/link connection, set with washers
DART-A215993 Suspension system bolts at SS/link connection, set with washers
DART-A215994 Suspension system bolt at CS/ST connection, set with nut and washer
DART-A215995 Suspension system bolts at SS/dropout connection, set with washers
DART-A21596 Derailleur hanger for Wish 2016, alu, black
DART-A215961 Derailleur hanger for Wish 2015, alu, grey
DART-A21593 Frame axle for 135x12mm hub spacing, alu, black
DART-A21594 Polyurethane protector for down tube, transparent, 1 pcs
DART-A21595 Polyurethane protector for rear triangle tubes, transparent, 1 pcs
WISH 2012/2013
DART-A10099 Derailleur hanger, alu
DART-A10098 Bearings, full set
DART-A10097 Shock assembling bolt – 8x34mm (shorter), set with inner bolt
DART-A10096 Shock assembling bolt – 8x70mm (longer), set with inner bolt, bearing caps and washers
DART-A100964 Shock assembling bolt – 8x70mm (longer), only bolt
DART-A100961 Suspension system bolts (seat stays-dropout) – 8x20mm, set with bearing caps and washers
DART-A100962 Suspension system main bolt (top tube), set with inner bolt, bearing cap and washers
DART-A100963 Suspension system main bolt (bottom bracket), set with inner bolt, bearing cap and washers
SHINE
DART-A10153 Rear triangle, metallic red
DART-A10154 Rear triangle, metallic green
DART-A10901 Derailleur hanger for frames with horizontal dropouts, alu, black
DART-A10902 Derailleur hanger for frames with horizontal dropouts, alu, turquoise
DART-A10903 Derailleur hanger for frames with horizontal dropouts, alu, red
DART-A10155 BB bearing
DART-A10159 BB washer
DART-A10158 Shock assembling bolt – 6x34mm (shorter, from the down tube side)
DART-A10157 Shock assembling bolt – 6x60mm (longer, from the swing arm side)
DART-A10156 BB tightening bolt (with special nut)
HORNET/HORNET4X
DART-A21593 Frame axle for 135x12mm hub spacing, alu, black
DART-A21591 Derailleur hanger for Hornet 2014-2016 and Hornet 4X, alu
DART-A10925 Derailleur hanger for Hornet 2012-2013, alu
DART-A1092 Derailleur hanger for Hornet 2011, alu
DART-A20835 Bolt-on cable guide for water bottle bosses
PRIMAL 27.5/PRIMAL 2015/PRIMAL 29
DART-A20834 Derailleur hanger for Primal 27.5, alu, black
DART-A20831 Derailleur hanger for Primal 2015/Primal 29, alu, black
DART-A20835 Bolt-on cable guide for water bottle bosses
PRIMAL 27.5+
DART-A20832 Frame axle for 148x12mm hub spacing, alu, black
DART-A20833 Derailleur hanger, alu, black
DART-A20835 Bolt-on cable guide for water bottle bosses
PHANTOM
DART-A1091 Derailleur hanger, alu, black
TWO6PLAYER
DART-A10901 Derailleur hanger for frames with horizontal dropouts, alu, black
DART-A10902 Derailleur hanger for frames with horizontal dropouts, alu, turquoise
DART-A10903 Derailleur hanger for frames with horizontal dropouts, alu, red
CODY
DART-A10508 Seat clamp bolt/nut for Cody 2014-2016
DART-A10505 Integrated seat clamp for Cody 2009-2013, strawberry type
DART-A10506 Gyro tabs
DART-A10509 Stick-on cable guide with plastic tie, 2 pcs.
QUINNIE
DART-A10508 Seat clamp bolt/nut
DART-A10506 Gyro tabs
GHETTO
DART-A10508 Seat clamp bolt/nut for Ghetto 2014-2015
DART-A10505 Integrated seat clamp for Ghetto 2009-2013, strawberry type
DART-A10506 Gyro tabs
DART-A10509 Stick-on cable guide with plastic tie, 2 pcs.
FREAKY
DART-A10508 Seat clamp bolt/nut
DART-A10504 Pivots for Freaky 2013-2016
DART-A10507 Pivots for Freaky 2012
DART-A10506 Gyro tabs
DART-A10509 Stick-on cable guide with plastic tie, 2 pcs.

FORKS

BRONX/PUNCHER
DART-A11065 Threaded cap

CRANKS

ROCK
DART-A21961 External BB (Shimano standard)
DART-A2198 Crank bolt M18xP1.0
DART-A21991 Spacers for Rock cranks BB, set (3 pcs)
THORN
DART-A11085 Assembly/disassembling tool
DART-A11081 Alu crank bolt 5/8”x24T
FLARE
DART-8715B Steel crank bolt M12x1.0
KEIPO/KEIPO EX
DART-A11076 Axle for Keipo eX 148mm
DART-8715C Axle for Keipo 2010-2016 138mm
DART-8715A Alu crank bolts for Keipo 2010-2016 and Keipo eX M12x1.0 - 2 pcs
DART-8715D Steel crank bolts for Keipo 2010-2016 and Keipo eX M12x1.0- 2 pcs
DART-8715E Pinch bolt M6x1.0 for Keipo and Keipo eX
CHUKKA TWO
DART-8759 Axle 145mm
DART-8758 Steel crank bolts M8x1.25 - 2 pcs
DART-8757 Pinch bolt M7x1.0

SPROCKETS

BMX SPROCKETS
DART-A2189 Adapter for BMX sprocket, for 19mm axle, steel
DART-A21891 Adapter for BMX sprocket, for 22mm axle, steel

HUBS

REVOLT PRO SINGLESPEED
DART-A17591 Axle
DART-A17592 Driver 9T
DART-A17593 Driver 10T
DART-A17599 Bearing 15268-2RS for Q-Lite driver/cassette (bigger bearing)
DART-A17598 Set of 6 pawls with springs
DART-A17594 Cone (side cap) left
DART-A17595 Cone (side cap) right
DART-A17596 Bolts hollow 3/8”x24T with black washers - 2 pcs.
DART-A17597 Bolts solid 3/8”x24T with black washers - 2 pcs.
REVOLT SINGLESPEED
DART-A17731 Axle
DART-A17732 Driver 9T
DART-A17733 Driver 10T
DART-A17734 Cones (side caps)
DART-A17735 Set of 6 pawls with springs
DART-A18166 Spring (single piece)
DART-A17596 Bolts hollow 3/8”x24T with black washers - 2 pcs.
DART-A17597 Bolts solid 3/8”x24T with black washers - 2 pcs.
REVOLT PRO CASSETTE
DART-A23111 Axle for 150x12mm hub
DART-A23112 Axle for 135/142x12mm hub
DART-A23113 Axle for 135x10mm hub
DART-A23114 Freehub for 135/142/150x12mm, 135x10mm hub, alu
DART-A23118 Freehub SRAM XD, set with cones for 135/142/150/157x12mm, 135x10mm hub, alu
DART-A17599 Bearing 15268-2RS for Q-Lite driver/cassette (bigger bearing)
DART-A17598 Set of 6 pawls with springs
DART-A23115 Cones (side caps) with o-rings for 135/150x12mm, 135x10mm hub
DART-A23116 Cones (side caps) with o-rings for 142/157x12mm hub
DART-A23117 Set of lip seals for left cone and cassette - 2 pcs.
DART-A17596 Bolts hollow 3/8”x24T with black washers - 2 pcs.
DART-A17597 Bolts solid 3/8”x24T with black washers - 2 pcs.
REVOLT CASSETTE
DART-A232021 Axle for 150x12mm hub
DART-A23201 Axle for 135x12mm hub
DART-A23202 Axle for 135x10mm hub
DART-A23203 Freehub for 135/142/150x12mm, 135x10mm hub, alu
DART-A232031 Freehub SRAM XD, set with cones for 135/142/150/157x12mm, 135x10mm hub, alu
DART-A23205 Cones (side caps) for 135/150x12mm hub
DART-A232051 Cones (side caps) for 135/150x12mm hub, with freehub SRAM XD
DART-A23206 Cones (side caps) for 142/157x12mm hub
DART-A232061 Cones (side caps) for 142/157x12mm hub, with freehub SRAM XD
DART-A23207 Cones (side caps) for 135x10mm hub
DART-A23208 Set of 6 pawls and single spring
DART-A17596 Bolts hollow 3/8”x24T with black washers - 2 pcs.
DART-A17597 Bolts solid 3/8”x24T with black washers - 2 pcs.
QUANTIC
DART-A11941 Axle
DART-A11942 Freehub
DART-A11943 Cones (side caps)
VEE-ONE
DART-67771 Axle, alu
DART-67774 Axle, steel
DART-67772 Freehub
DART-67775 Cones (side caps)
DART-67773 Black alu caps with bolts
DART-999 Black alu caps
VEE-OH
DART-67431 Axle, alu
DART-67772 Freehub
VEE-TWO
DART-67971 Axle
DART-67972 Cones (side caps)
DART-67773 Black alu caps with bolts
DART-999 Black alu caps

CHAIN GUIDES

TRAIL ONE/TRAIL TWO/BLADE/SIMPLE/KEEPER
DART-A14071 Backplate, ISCG-OLD for Trail One/Trail Two, black
DART-A14072 Backplate, ISCG-05 for Trail One/Trail Two, black
DART-A14073 Taco bashguard for Trail One/Trail Two/Keeper ISCG Bash
DART-A14074 Upper cage for Trail One/Trail Two/Blade
DART-A140745 Bottom cage for Trail One/Trail Two/Blade
DART-A14078 BB adapter, ISCG-OLD for Trail One/Trail Two/Blade/Simple, black
DART-A14080 BB adapter, ISCG-OLD for Trail One/Trail Two/Blade/Simple, red
DART-A14079 BB adapter, ISCG-05 for Trail One/Trail Two/Blade/Simple/Keeper ISCG, black
DART-A14081 BB adapter, ISCG-05 for Trail One/Trail Two/Blade/Simple/Keeper ISCG, red
DART-A14077 Set of adjusting washers for Trail One/Trail Two/Blade/Simple/Keeper ISCG
DART-A12191 Roller for Simple

STEMS

RAGE V.1/ RAGE V.2/RAGE V.3
DART-A15495 Bolts - 6 pcs (set for frontplate+crown) for Rage V.3
DART-A15475 Bolts - 8 pcs (set for frontplate+crown) for Rage V.1/Rage V.2
DART-A15496 Washers for extension adjusting for Rage V.2/Rage V.3 - 4 pcs.
SHORTY
DART-A2516 Bolts - 4pcs (set for frontplate+steerer)
TRAIL V.1/TRAIL V.2
DART-A25251 Bolts - 6 pcs (set for frontplate+steerer)
MICRON
DART-A15365 Bolts - 4 pcs (set for frontplate+steerer)
FUNKY
DART-A15655 Bolts for 25.4mm stem - 6 pcs (set for frontplate+steerer)
DART-A15656 Bolts for 31.8mm stem - 6 pcs (set for frontplate+steerer)
DART-7425 Shim for stem 25.4mm/22.2mm
FURY V.1 / V.2
DART-A12445 Bolts for 25.4mm stem - 6 pcs (set for frontplate+steerer)
DART-A12446 Bolts for 31.8mm stem - 6 pcs (set for frontplate+steerer)
DART-A12447 Bolts for 35mm stem - 6 pcs (set for frontplate+steerer)

SEAT POSTS

DART-A1579 Seat post shim 25.4/27.2mmm

PEDALS

FEVER V.1 / V.2
DART-A158725 Axle for Fever v.2, for right pedal
DART-A158735 Axle for Fever v.2, for left pedal
DART-A15872 Axle for Fever v.1, for right pedal
DART-A15873 Axle for Fever v.1, for left pedal
DART-A15875 Pins, black - set for a pair of pedals
DART-A15871 Bearing - 1 pc
DART-A15874 Screwed side cap
STREAM/STREAM PRO
DART-A15906 Axle for Stream Pro, for right pedal
DART-A15907 Axle for Stream Pro, for left pedal
DART-A15908 Pins for Stream Pro/Stream - set for a pair of pedals
DART-A15905 Bearing + bushing for Stream Pro
DART-A15909 Screwed side cap for Stream Pro
DART-A159085 O-ring for axle of Stream Pro - 1 pair
CANDY PRO
DART-A25571 Body with bushing and screwed side cap, black - 1 pair
DART-A25572 Body with bushing and screwed side cap, red - 1 pair
DART-A25573 Body with bushing and screwed side cap, blue - 1 pair
DART-A25574 Body with bushing and screwed side cap, violet - 1 pair
DART-A158725 Axle for right pedal
DART-A158735 Axle for left pedal
DART-A15871 Bearing - 1 pc

HEADSETS

DART-A16194 Bearing 41x30.15x7mm, 45x45°, with 2 ceramic balls, titanium coated, blue color
DART-A16195 Bearing 41.8x30.5x8mm, 45x45°, with 2 ceramic balls, titanium coated, blue color
DART-A16196 Bearing 52x40x8mm, 45x45°, with 2 ceramic balls, titanium coated, blue color
DART-A16188 Bearing 41x30.15x7mm, 45x45°, titanium coated, gold color
DART-A16189 Bearing 41.8x30.5x8mm, 45x45°, titanium coated, gold color
DART-A1619 Bearing 52x40x8mm, 45x45°, titanium coated, gold color
DART-A16192 Crown race for headsets with 1-1/8” bottom bearing
DART-A16193 Crown race for headsets with 1.5” bottom bearing
DART-A16191 Reduction crown race for headsets with 1.5” bottom bearing (1.5” to 1.1/8”)
DART-A16178-A16186 Top cap Ride Your Way with bolt/star nut (colors: petrol, red devil, black, turquoise, green, red, blue, violet, gold, graphite)

GRIPS

DART-A25951 Alu bar ends Ride Your Way for Roots/Maze grips (left+right)
DART-A16392 Alu bar ends Ride Your Way for Icon grips (left+right)
DART-A16391 Alu lock rings for Roots/Icon grips (left+right)